logo for mortgage endgame
view the latest videos at our YouTube Channel follow us on twitter visit our facebook page quick email response form

Free White Paper
Learn the
EndGame Process




After You Have Clicked On An Icon, Scroll Down To View The Page Content

Home
Page Contact
Us
Handicap
Accessibility
Privacy
Policy
Terms &
Conditions
Membership
Activation
Getting
Started
Payment
Info
Member
Registration
Articles
To Read
-->





These Nav Icons Are Member Accessible Only
These Nav Icons Are Member Accessible Only

Your Right To Privacy


The following has been developed to demonstrate the commitment of Mortgage Endgame to safeguarding your privacy.

We collect personal information to determine which products, features and special offers will benefit our users. We will send emails (to those who have elected to receive them) informing registered users of the offers and features that may be of interest. We will not distribute, sell or give personally identifiable information to any party.

By accessing and using www.mortgageendgame.com, you agree to comply with all Terms and Conditions of this Privacy Policy, including any changes or revisions which Mortgage Endgame may, in its sole discretion, make in the future.

This Privacy Policy is a statement of our current policies with regard to how Members' information is collected, used or potentially shared from www.mortgageendgame.com.

Overview

We collect personally identifiable information (name, e-mail address, etc.) and/or demographic data (zip code, gender, interests, etc.) that you submit when you:

We and/or our 3rd party associates may use this information to process your order, maintain your account, compile demographic statistics about our users and display to you information and advertisements that match your interests and profile.

We may use the contact information you provide to contact you about your account and/or to send you necessary information directly related to the product(s) or service(s) for which you have registered.

With your permission, we may use your contact information to inform you of new features and special offers from us.

We will not provide your contact information to unaffiliated third parties without your expressed permission. As part of the registration process, you have the option to inform us that you do not wish to receive information about other special offers and promotions.

We may use the information we collect, online and offline, to notify you of important changes to existing services, the addition of new services and special offers we think you might find helpful and of value.

Mortgage Endgame reserves the right to share or disclose your personally identifiable information when it determines, in its sole discretion, that the disclosure of such personally identifiable information is necessary to identify, contact or bring legal action against you if you were to be:

  1. causing intentional or unintentional injury to others.
  2. interfering with another's rights or property, including that of Mortgage Endgame.
  3. violating any applicable law, rule or regulation, or
  4. if such disclosure is required by any applicable law, rule or regulation.

Opting Out

If you would prefer to not receive this information or would prefer us to not share your information with third parties, please send us an email notification to:

members.mortgageendgame@yahoo.com

You may notify us in writing by mailing to:

Mortgage Endgame
4100 W. El Dorado Parkway, Suite 100 #277
McKinney, Texas 75070

Once we receive your correspondence, please allow up to 14 business days for the change to take effect in our system.

IP Addresses and Cookies

We use IP addresses (random numbers assigned to individual computers) to help diagnose problems with our servers, administer our website and anonymously track content preferences and traffic patterns.

Cookies are small files that a website or its service provider transfers to your computer's hard drive through your web browser (if you allow) that enables the site or its service provider's systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information.

We use cookies to interpret and save your preferences for future visits and to compile aggregate data concerning site traffic and interaction so we can offer improved site experiences and tools in the future.

If you prefer, you can choose to have your computer notify you each time a cookie is being sent, or you can choose to turn off all cookies via your browser settings.

Like most websites, if you turn off cookies, some of our services may not function properly. However, you may still place orders by contacting Customer Service.

Cookies do not damage files or allow anyone to access your personally identifiable information. They simply allow us to tailor information and advertisements to make your visits more enjoyable and meaningful and enable us to provide you with personalized information, if you so choose.

They also provide information to us about our website usage and help us improve and/or update our website. We may share aggregate (not individual) website usage statistics and demographic information with advertisers and other third parties, but this information will not include any personally identifiable information.

Links to Other Internet Websites on www.mortgageendgame.com

www.mortgageendgame.com may contain links to other Internet websites. This Privacy Policy applies solely to www.mortgageendgame.com, and all Internet websites owned and operated by Mortgage Endgame and its affiliates.

Mortgage Endgame makes no representations or warranties about, nor is it responsible for, the privacy practices of other Internet websites. When you enter a linked Internet website, Mortgage Endgame encourages you to read the privacy policy of that linked website, as its privacy policy may differ substantially from that of this Privacy Policy.

This Privacy Policy will not apply to linked Internet websites.

Security and Links

The security of the information you provide is important to us. We use encryption software and other security measures to protect the loss, misuse or alteration of sensitive information under our control. However, we include links to other sites and if you choose to visit those sites, we are not responsible for their privacy policies or how they treat user information.

In addition, we may permit third parties to offer registration-based services through our site. We are not responsible for the actions and policies of these third parties and you should review the privacy policies of these third parties when supplying personally identifiable information to them.

Mortgage Endgame employs its best efforts to protect the security of any information submitted or transmitted by you to www.mortgageendgame.com, including, but not limited to, personally identifiable information.

Mortgage Endgame has security measures in place to protect the loss, misuse or alteration of the information under our control. When you submit your order through Mortgage Endgame, we offer the use of a secure server. The secure socket layer technology (SSL) encrypts all information you input before it is sent to us.

Please note that, regardless of the precautions we take, "faultless security" does not exist on the Internet.

As a result, while we strive to protect your personal information, Mortgage Endgame cannot guarantee the security of any information you submit or transmit to www.mortgageendgame.com and you do so at your own risk.

In the unlikely event that an unauthorized third party compromises Mortgage Endgame’s security system, Mortgage Endgame is not responsible for any occurrences or damages directly or indirectly caused by an unauthorized third party’s ability to view, use or disseminate your submissions or transmissions to www.mortgageendgame.com or your personally identifiable information.

California Online Privacy Protection Act Compliance

Because we value your privacy, we have taken the necessary steps and precautions to comply with the California Online Privacy Protection Act. We will not distribute your personal information to outside parties without your consent.

Children’s Online Privacy

The Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA) stipulates that website operators cannot knowingly collect personal information from children under age 13 without verifiable parental permission. While we offer information that is useful to many children, we do not seek children’s participation in services that require registration.

You must be 18 years or older to participate in the services we offer.

Access and Use by Minors

www.mortgageendgame.com is not intended to be accessed or utilized by persons under the age of 18. Mortgage Endgame does not intend or purposefully attempt to gather information from children under the age of 18. In addition, Mortgage Endgame does not intend to and does not purposefully market to persons under the age of 18.

Persons under the age of 18 are not eligible to enroll or purchase products or services from Mortgage Endgame. Persons under the age of 18 should not submit any personal information to us.

Additional Information

We reserve the right to alter our Privacy Policy as business needs dictate. Any changes will be posted on our website in a timely manner. This statement and the policies outlined herein are not intended to and do not give you any other contractual or legal rights.

Changes to this Privacy Policy

Mortgage Endgame developed this Privacy Policy as a manifestation of our firm commitment to disclose our current privacy and confidentiality policies to you. However, the Internet is rapidly evolving.

With this in mind, Mortgage Endgame reserves the right to amend this Privacy Policy from time to time in order to reflect any changes that have been made. Your continued access and use of www.mortgageendgame.com following the posting of any such changes shall indicate your acceptance of the same.

Questions, Comments & Complaints

Mortgage Endgame encourages you to provide feedback regarding this Privacy Policy or any other topic you would like to discuss. If you have questions, comments or concerns regarding this Privacy Policy, please contact members.mortgageendgame@yahoo.com. If you feel that Mortgage Endgame is not abiding by this Privacy Policy at any time, please immediately contact members.mortgageendgame@yahoo.com.

Terms and Conditions

Please visit our Terms and Conditions area that establishes the use and limitations of liability governing the use of our website at http://mortgageendgame.com/termsandconditions.php. Disclaimers are also outlined in this same area.

Your Consent

By using our website, you consent to our Privacy Policy.

Changes to our Privacy Policy

If we decide to change our Privacy Policy, we will post those changes on this page, and/or send an email notifying you of any changes.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this Privacy Policy you may contact us by sending an email to members.mortgageendgame@yahoo.com

Free White Paper
Learn about the EndGame Process



Get for no cost whatsoever, the outline of our process to educate yourself about the home buying process, the mortgage process, the real mortgage crisis and effective steps you can take to successfully seek redress.

Get our white paper today, learn about our Education and Participation process and begin taking positive steps to protect yourself.



Education Phase


Sample Listing of
the Course Materials

  1. 15 page Qualified Written Request (QWR). Our (QWR) has been legally accepted by all lenders and banks to whom it has been submitted.
  2. QWR submission procedures & instructions
  3. Forensic Audit report documents and instructions
  4. Filed "Instant Case" complaint
  5. Court documents filed to date
  6. 400+ page Affidavit which includes:
    • Control Fraud documentation
    • Control Fraud Analysis
    • Coverage from Appraisal to the multiple securitization of your mortgage
  7. 677 public record exhibits documenting all facts pertinent to the "Instant Case"
  8. Federal statutes governing mortgages
  9. Texas statutes governing mortgages
  10. Over 200 "MERS" public record exhibits
  11. Securitization process flow charts
  12. Over 2,000 research documents used to prepare the "Instant Case"
  13. Instructions on collecting and organizing your mortgage documents
  14. List of lesser legal remedies
  15. Instructions on how to chronologically exhaust your lesser legal remedies prior to complaint filing
  16. Treatise on the importance of "Common Points" and how they influence the structure and legal strategy of a lawsuit
  17. Summary of administrative and logistic policies and procedures for managing cases
  18. Historical summary of what we have objectively determined works and does not work in today’s environment


Participation Phase



Documentation Development


Upon successful completion of the Education Phase, you have obtained the knowledge to begin utilizing the tools we are using to prosecute the "Instant Case" court fight. The most important tools are the documentation of fraud and the calculation of your damages. We help you to correctly document the material inaccuracies, fraudulent statements, identify fraudulent signatures, invalid releases of liens and unrecorded transfers and assignments of the promissory note and Deed of Trust.



Litigation Participation


After completing your documentation, you have to make a choice. Are you willing to participate free of charge in a pool of potential litigants? From this pool of litigants, we at Mortgage Endgame will data mine and analyze the documents submitted for common points of interest and general trends.

Once we have identified these common points and trends, the analysis is submitted to legal counsel. Counsel then files the pleading in court to begin the litigation process.


© 2012. Mortgage Endgame. All Rights Reserved.

Mortgage Endgame is not an accounting or legal firm. Mortgage Endgame does not give accounting or legal advice in any way. Nothing contained on the Mortgage Endgame website should be misconstrued to the contrary.

Mortgage Endgame is a Member Organization. It is acknowledged by all parties that when an individual(s) purchase(s) the Education Program from Mortgage Endgame, the payment of that fee includes membership in Mortgage Endgame. ALL information contained in the private "Members Only" section of the Mortgage Endgame website is intended for the sole and exclusive use of members only. No unauthorized use is permitted.

Mortgage Endgame
4100 W. El Dorado Parkway, Suite 100 #277
McKinney, TX 75070 USA

email: mortgageendgame2@yahoo.com

Terms and Conditions    |   Privacy Policy
Handicap Accessibility    |   Site Map

Site designed by:  PC Doctor Is In